Registreerunud

Jrk.NimiSünniaastaKlubiTiim
1.Erki Kukk1972Vo2 Specialized
2.Karel Kruuser1987Hawaii Express
3.Valdek Rohtma1978Võnnu Keskkool
4.Karl Teearu1955Mäest ülesse ei jõua ja alla ei julge
5.Harti Kiveste1981
6.Siim Läänelaid1979Tartu Ülikool
7.Andres Tootsman1959MTÜ Tervisesport
8.Laur Samlik1980Hawaii ExpressFun Timez Crew
9.Aare Kährik 1971
10.Reiko Rosenthal1981KliimameesKliimamees
11.Maila Rehi1972
12.Arne Rehi1969
13.Robert Johanson2002Hawaii ExpressFuntimez crew
14.Margo Kippasto1973
15.Hans Teearu1991Karupesa Team
16.Mari Kaseväli1990
17.Kristjan Sepp1979Hawaii ExpressFUNTIMEZ CREW
18.Taago Tamm1981Cyclon
19.Tõnis Tali1984Hawaii ExpressHE kontor/export/pood
20.Sille Puhu1984HE kontor/export/pood
21.Alar Sala1982
22.Egon Rembla1976SportloveSportlove
23.Rait Kull1980MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
24.Janelle Uibokand1992Astro Baltics
25.Jaanus Uiga1962
26.Viljar Teppo1973MasterSport Baltbike
27.Aivar Lipp1974A&T Sport TeamA&T Sport Team
28.Paul Nestor1993Fun Timez CrewFunTimezCrew
29.Veiko Palm1983
30.Elle Leppik 1974Haaslava MTB
31.Juho Mattus1991Fun Timez CrewFunTimezCrew
32.Arvi Romandi 1979Rae Rattaklubi
33.Ilo Suurmets1975Eesti TõukerattaliitEesti Tõukerattaliit
34.Hendrik Kirsipuu1993FunTimezCrew
35.Priit Randpõld1968KOMOKOMO
36.Marko Pohl1986A&T Sport Team
37.Riho Ever1966Velo Clubbers
38.Kristjan Sinik1990-
39.Marek Maasikmets 1978
40.Erkki Jürgenson1978Carbox Kummibox
41.Sergei Johanson 1983
42.Markus Himma1993HoneyPower TeamKuperjanovi 54-3
43.Martin Mäggi1972SportloveSportlove
44.Taavi Kõrvits1986
45.Taavi Valgmäe1988Viimsi Sport
46.Indrek Peterkopf1970Mõraoja Eelviimane Vändamurdja
47.Ailar Kiristaja1979Velo Clubbers
48.Age Jaanimets1980Velo Clubbers
49.Siim Ehasalu1981Vabad mehed
50.Priit Tuisk1980Hawaii ExpressHE kontor/export/pood
51.Johanna Treier1998Eesti Tõukerattaliidu naised
52.Tarmo Neemela1968Team Amps
53.Janno Idavain1988ProCoating Kostivere RattatiimPaksud
54.Rasmus Pärsim1980trismile
55.Margit Avikson1981Eesti TõukerattaliitEesti Tõukerattaliidu naised
56.Kristi Johanson1978Eesti TõukerattaliitEesti Tõukerattaliidu naised
57.Karl Kallas1991DNF Cycling Club
58.Alar Liin1978
59.Andrus Järg1972Eesti TõukerattaliitEesti Tõukerattaliit
60.Margus Malva1980ProCoating Kostivere RattatiimPaksud
61.Mati Pütsepp1972Haanja rk
62.Janek Laansalu1994
63.Rainer Villemson1983
64.Robert Kimmel1971
65.Risto Erik1981SportloveSportlove
66.Paul Teearu1989OÜ Valga Puu
67.Mario Karro1986Baltic Agro
68.Dmitri Kalugin1980
69.Andrei Gristsenko1971Hawaii ExpressHE kontor/export/pood
70.Iiris Takel1997Paksud
71.Kalle Takel1993Paksud
72.Aigar Nuuma1976Eesti TõukerattaliitEesti Tõukerattaliit
73.Tanel Uudeberg1983SuusaAkadeemia
74.Tanel Käär1983Nortal
75.Karl-Erik Kumm1997CYCLON
76.Kuldar Reiljan1963velo clubbers
77.Erki Otsus1988Ehitusmeister Rent
78.Sebastien Migeotte1985
79.Ole Musting1981Eesti Tõukerattaliit Eesti Tõukerattaliit
80.Raivo Pöhönen1983
81.Martin Meltsov1980Haanja Rattaklubi